Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Women 100 Meter Dash

 

 

 

Name

 

School

Finals

1

Diaz, Lorraine

George Washington

13.83

2

Reyes, Joy

George Washington

13.97

3

Mantanona, Mary

Simon Sanchez

14.66

 

Bell, Katana

George Washington

15.35

4

Tugade, Riza

John F. Kennedy

15.42

5

Imbat, Aiko

John F. Kennedy

15.60

6

Leon Guerrero, Miara

George Washington

15.73

7

Manzanilla, Jen

John F. Kennedy

15.85

8

David, Janelle

John F. Kennedy

15.99

9

Malig, Lerissa

John F. Kennedy

16.13

10

Bunn, Lacey

Simon Sanchez

16.17

11

Capanang, Tracy

John F. Kennedy

16.33

12

Castaneto, Kellie

Simon Sanchez

16.57

13

Uy, Naomi

Simon Sanchez

16.91

14

Cosico, April

Simon Sanchez

17.11

15

Puaza, Michelle

John F. Kennedy

17.21

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Women 200 Meter Dash

 

 

 

Name

 

School

Finals

1

Reyes, Joy

George Washington

29.00

2

Diaz, Lorraine

George Washington

29.21

3

Mantanona, Mary

Simon Sanchez

29.77

4

Dela Cruz, Sheila

John F. Kennedy

31.47

5

Garrido, Jenny

John F. Kennedy

31.48

6

Cruz, Andria

George Washington

32.66

7

Leon Guerrero, Miara

George Washington

33.04

8

Malig, Lerissa

John F. Kennedy

33.19

9

Imbat, Aiko

John F. Kennedy

33.48

10

Mesias, Caitlin

Simon Sanchez

33.50

11

Navarrete, Elisa

Simon Sanchez

34.75

12

Bunn, Lacey

Simon Sanchez

35.82

13

Navarrete, Elisa

Simon Sanchez

35.84

14

Wang, Margaret

John F. Kennedy

36.09

15

Capanang, Tracy

John F. Kennedy

36.54

16

Cosico, April

Simon Sanchez

37.63

17

Perez, Inez

John F. Kennedy

38.83

18

Banico, Lauren

George Washington

42.63

19

Cejoco, Shayna

John F. Kennedy

45.36

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Women 400 Meter Dash

 

 

 

Name

 

School

Finals

1

Reyes, Joy

George Washington

68.21

2

Garrido, Jenny

John F. Kennedy

69.02

3

Dela Cruz, Sheila

John F. Kennedy

69.62

4

Ulloa, Kamerin

Simon Sanchez

71.92

5

Leon Guerrero, Miara

George Washington

75.16

6

Mesias, Caitlin

Simon Sanchez

76.25

7

Tudela, Judith

George Washington

77.17

8

Avery, Morgan

George Washington

77.43

9

Navarrete, Elisa

Simon Sanchez

78.27

10

Blas, Angelia

Simon Sanchez

79.20

11

Casupang, Amelia

John F. Kennedy

1:20.06

12

Salle, Roselin

George Washington

1:21.01

13

Bunn, Lacey

Simon Sanchez

1:22.20

14

Malig, Lerissa

John F. Kennedy

1:24.39

15

Banico, Lauren

George Washington

1:32.13

16

Charfaurous, Ashley

Simon Sanchez

1:33.20

17

Cosico, April

Simon Sanchez

1:39.32

18

Cejoco, Shayna

John F. Kennedy

1:44.69

19

David, Elaine

John F. Kennedy

1:56.41

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Women 800 Meter Run

 

 

 

Name

 

School

Finals

1

Peters, Leana

George Washington

2:35.81

2

Dela Cruz, Sheila

John F. Kennedy

2:40.00

3

Garrido, Jenny

John F. Kennedy

2:42.64

4

Layson, Nicole

George Washington

2:46.35

5

Casupang, Amelia

John F. Kennedy

2:51.39

6

Avery, Morgan

George Washington

0.002036

7

Navarrete, Elisa

Simon Sanchez

2:59.76

8

Blas, Angelia

Simon Sanchez

0.002177

9

Ulloa, Kamerin

Simon Sanchez

0.001968

10

Bunn, Lacey

Simon Sanchez

0.002647

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Women 1500 Meter Run

 

 

 

Name

 

School

Finals

1

Peters, Leana

George Washington

5:32.26

2

Layson, Nicole

George Washington

5:38.34

3

Ulloa, Kamerin

Simon Sanchez

5:38.38

4

Avery, Morgan

George Washington

5:49.44

5

Garrido, Jenny

John F. Kennedy

0.004087

6

Dela Cruz, Sheila

John F. Kennedy

0.004112

7

Navarrete, Elisa

Simon Sanchez

0.004263

8

Blas, Angelia

Simon Sanchez

6:18.11

9

Wang, Margaret

John F. Kennedy

0.004678

10

Malig, Lerissa

John F. Kennedy

0.005363

11

Cejoco, Shayna

John F. Kennedy

0.005942

12

David, Elaine

John F. Kennedy

0.006942

13

Salle, Roselin

George Washington

 

14

Aflague, Mina

George Washington

 

15

Casupang, Amelia

John F. Kennedy

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Women 3000 Meter Run

 

 

 

Name

 

School

Finals

1

Peters, Leana

George Washington

11:43.57

2

Layson, Nicole

George Washington

0.008377

3

Avery, Morgan

George Washington

12:35.43

4

Ulloa, Kamerin

Simon Sanchez

0.008703

5

Garrido, Jenny

John F. Kennedy

0.008858

6

Casupang, Amelia

John F. Kennedy

12:50.79

7

Dela Cruz, Sheila

John F. Kennedy

0.008903

8

Navarrete, Elisa

Simon Sanchez

13:40.06

9

Blas, Angelia

Simon Sanchez

14:13.59

10

Wang, Margaret

John F. Kennedy

0.010172

11

Willess, Leana

John F. Kennedy

15:23.28

12

Bunn, Lacey

Simon Sanchez

0.011986

13

David, Elaine

John F. Kennedy

21:45.21

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Women 100 Meter Hurdles

 

 

 

Name

 

School

Finals

1

Mantanona, Mary

Simon Sanchez

19.34

2

Posadas, Alyssa

George Washington

19.34

3

Cruz, Andria

George Washington

20.14

4

Tugarde, Riza

John F. Kennedy

20.83

5

Tudela, Judith

George Washington

21.09

6

Gerardo, Genie

John F. Kennedy

21.10

7

Mesias, Caitlin

Simon Sanchez

21.21

8

Ricarte, Katrina

John F. Kennedy

21.70

9

David, Janelle

John F. Kennedy

21.96

10

Perez, Inez

John F. Kennedy

22.92

11

Arce, Geneive

John F. Kennedy

37.14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Women 300 Meter Hurdles

 

 

 

Name

 

School

Finals

1

Bunn, Lacey

Simon Sanchez

54.80

2

Mantanona, Mary

Simon Sanchez

56.96

3

Posadas, Alyssa

George Washington

58.18

4

Mesias, Caitlin

Simon Sanchez

58.87

5

Cruz, Andria

George Washington

58.89

6

Tugade, Riza

John F. Kennedy

64.22

7

Ricarte, Katrina

John F. Kennedy

65.38

8

Perez, Inez

John F. Kennedy

68.74

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Women 4x100 Meter Relay

 

 

 

Team

 

Relay

Finals

1

George Washington

 

56.81

2

John F. Kennedy

 

59.89

3

Simon Sanchez

 

66.03

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Women 4x400 Meter Relay

 

 

 

Team

 

Relay

Finals

1

George Washington

 

4:55.77

2

Simon Sanchez

 

5:05.16

3

John F. Kennedy

 

5:08.77

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Women High Jump

 

 

 

Name

 

School

Finals

1

David, Janelle

John F. Kennedy

1.21m

2

Castaqneto, Kellie

Simon Sanchez

1.18m

3

Ricarte, Katrina

John F. Kennedy

1.15m

4

Bell, Katana

George Washington

1.12m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Women Long Jump

 

 

 

Name

 

School

Finals

1

Tugade, Riza

John F. Kennedy

3.72m

 

Bell, Katana

George Washington

3.70m

2

Tudela, Judith

George Washington

3.62m

3

Diaz, Lorraine

George Washington

3.59m

 

Reyes, Joy

George Washington

3.49m

4

David, Janelle

John F. Kennedy

3.43m

5

Uy, Naomi

Simon Sanchez

3.35m

6

Capanang, Tracy

John F. Kennedy

3.28m

7

Leon Guerrero, Miara

George Washington

3.09m

8

Castaneto, Kellie

Simon Sanchez

3.07m

9

Manzanilla, Jen

John F. Kennedy

3.04m

10

Mesias, Caitlin

Simon Sanchez

3.00m

11

Malig, Lerissa

John F. Kennedy

2.70m

12

Perez, Inez

John F. Kennedy

2.54m

13

Puaza, Michelle

John F. Kennedy

2.32m

14

Charfaurous, Ashley

Simon Sanchez

2.21m

15

Mantanona, Mary

Simon Sanchez

FOUL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Women Triple Jump

 

 

 

Name

 

School

Finals

1

Reyes, Joy

George Washington

8.58m

2

Mantanona, Mary

Simon Sanchez

8.15m

3

Ricarte, Katrina

John F. Kennedy

7.95m

4

David, Janelle

John F. Kennedy

7.82m

5

Tugade, Riza

John F. Kennedy

7.60m

6

Posadas, Alyssa

George Washington

7.55m

7

Diaz, Lorraine

George Washington

7.33m

8

Manzanilla, Jen

John F. Kennedy

7.15m

9

Tudela, Judith

George Washington

6.95m

10

Capanang, Tracy

John F. Kennedy

6.93m

11

Uy, Naomi

Simon Sanchez

5.79m

12

Perez, Inez

John F. Kennedy

5.55m

13

Malig, Lerissa

John F. Kennedy

5.47m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Women Shot Put

 

 

 

Name

 

School

Finals

1

Gerardo, Genie

John F. Kennedy

9.52m

2

Tugade, Riza

John F. Kennedy

7.64m

3

Imbat, Aiko

John F. Kennedy

7.34m

4

Uy, Naomi

Simon Sanchez

6.98m

5

Puaza, Michelle

John F. Kennedy

6.34m

6

Castaneto, Kellie

Simon Sanchez

6.28m

7

Alicto, Diana

George Washington

6.25m

8

Cosico, April

Simon Sanchez

6.18m

9

Salle, Roselin

George Washington

6.00m

10

Capanang, Tracy

John F. Kennedy

5.94m

11

Paulus, Krystal

Simon Sanchez

5.80m

12

Reyes, Marleen

Simon Sanchez

5.56m

13

Aflague, Mina

George Washington

5.46m

14

Charfaurous, Ashley

Simon Sanchez

5.18m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Women Discus Throw

 

 

 

Name

 

School

Finals

1

Imbat, Aiko

John F. Kennedy

26.18m

2

Gerardo, Genie

John F. Kennedy

25.60m

3

Puaza, Michelle

John F. Kennedy

23.76m

4

Alicto, Diana

George Washington

22.26m

5

Uy, Naomi

Simon Sanchez

20.84m

6

Reyes, Marleen

Simon Sanchez

18.76m

7

Aflague, Mina

George Washington

18.70m

8

Tugade, Riza

John F. Kennedy

18.32m

9

Salle, Roselin

George Washington

18.24m

10

Castaneto, Kellie

Simon Sanchez

18.16m

11

Paulus, Krystal

Simon Sanchez

16.04m

12

Charfaurous, Ashley

Simon Sanchez

14.94m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Women Javelin Throw

 

 

 

Name

 

School

Finals

1

Imbat, Aiko

John F. Kennedy

26.02m

2

Gerardo, Genie

John F. Kennedy

26.00m

3

Garrido, Jenny

John F. Kennedy

22.94m

4

Salle, Roselin

George Washington

18.84m

5

Capanang, Tracy

John F. Kennedy

18.06m

6

Puaza, Michelle

John F. Kennedy

17.36m

7

Uy, Naomi

Simon Sanchez

16.38m

8

Paulus, Krystal

Simon Sanchez

15.58m

9

Tugade, Riza

John F. Kennedy

14.22m

10

Cosico, April

Simon Sanchez

14.18m

11

Blas, Angelia

Simon Sanchez

13.40m

12

Alicto, Diana

George Washington

13.10m

13

Aflague, Mina

George Washington

11.50m

14

Wang, Margaret

John F. Kennedy

11.44m

15

Castaneto, Kellie

Simon Sanchez

10.94m

 

Men 100 Meter Dash

 

 

Name

 

School

Finals

1

Mendoza, Marvin

Father Duenas

12.13

2

Paulino, Jonathan

George Washington

12.29

3

Shandor, Darrell

Simon Sanchez

12.36

4

Aguon, Frank

Father Duenas

12.48

5

Mendiola, Chris

Simon Sanchez

12.49

6

Baul, Ron

John F. Kennedy

12.61

7

Vallarta, Jan

Simon Sanchez

12.66

8

Rhoden, Randall

George Washington

12.72

9

Butler, Sean

John F. Kennedy

12.88

10

Nelson, Daniel

George Washington

12.92

11

Cristales, Ed

John F. Kennedy

12.95

12

Whatley, Brandon

Father Duenas

12.95

13

Pablo, Jon

Father Duenas

13.03

14

Mira, Matt

John F. Kennedy

13.10

15

Raposa, Julius

Simon Sanchez

13.21

16

Yu, Mark

Simon Sanchez

13.26

17

Hererros, Mike

George Washington

13.39

18

Griffin, James

George Washington

13.42

19

Lizama, Rick

George Washington

13.50

20

Torres, Vejohn

Simon Sanchez

13.60

21

Abisia, Joshua

Simon Sanchez

13.78

22

Garcia, Shawn

Father Duenas

13.80

23

Vibal, Robert

John F. Kennedy

16.01

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Men 200 Meter Dash

 

 

Name

 

School

Finals

1

Martinez, Jude

Father Duenas

23.94

2

Karosich, Kenneth

George Washington

24.43

2

Paulino, Nicholas

George Washington

24.62

3

Paulino, Jonathan

George Washington

24.81

4

Shandor, Darrell

Simon Sanchez

24.94

5

Torres, Jerry

John F. Kennedy

25.37

6

Rhoden, Randall

George Washington

25.64

7

Mendiola, Chris

Simon Sanchez

25.66

8

Vallarta, Jan

Simon Sanchez

25.91

9

Pablo, Jon

Father Duenas

25.92

10

Vibal, Robert

John F. Kennedy

26.24

11

Yu, Mark

Simon Sanchez

26.61

12

Alegre, Kevin

Father Duenas

27.05

13

Mira, Matt

John F. Kennedy

27.06

14

Griffin, James

George Washington

27.11

15

Butler, Sean

John F. Kennedy

27.15

16

Raposa, Julius

Simon Sanchez

27.33

17

Torres, Vejohn

Simon Sanchez

27.44

18

Martin, Merwin

John F. Kennedy

27.47

19

Lizama, Rick

George Washington

27.76

20

Mallari, Amelito

John F. Kennedy

28.01

21

Garcia, Shawn

Father Duenas

28.38

22

Lazuga, Jommel

Simon Sanchez

29.05

23

Magtoto, Christopher

John F. Kennedy

29.80

24

Nelson, Daniel

George Washington

34.23

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Men 400 Meter Dash

 

 

Name

 

School

Finals

1

Karosich, Kenneth

George Washington

53.84

2

Deasen, Raf

John F. Kennedy

53.93

3

Townsel, David

Simon Sanchez

53.96

4

Shandor, Darrell

Simon Sanchez

55.66

5

Paulino, Nicholas

George Washington

55.76

6

Dunn, Kevin

Father Duenas

56.34

7

Magtoto, Christopher

John F. Kennedy

57.81

8

Pangelinan, Matthew

George Washington

57.93

9

Fielder, Jahlil

George Washington

59.81

10

Whatley, Brandon

Father Duenas

59.96

11

Alegre, Kevin

Father Duenas

60.56

12

Pineda, Eric

Simon Sanchez

61.00

13

Yu, Mark

Simon Sanchez

61.26

14

Quantanilla, Sixto

Southern High School

61.36

15

Torres, Vejohn

Simon Sanchez

61.65

16

Lizama, Rick

George Washington

62.46

17

Kim, Jung

John F. Kennedy

62.51

18

Magtoto, Christian

John F. Kennedy

62.58

19

Congzon, Jonas

Simon Sanchez

63.02

20

Griffin, James

George Washington

63.55

21

Lazuga, Jommel

Simon Sanchez

63.84

22

Torres, Vejohn

Simon Sanchez

64.04

23

Hererros, Mike

George Washington

65.51

24

Christian, Christian

Simon Sanchez

67.85

25

Granillo, Cory

Father Duenas

70.72

26

Garcia, Shawn

Father Duenas

71.01

27

Tindugan, Alfredo

John F. Kennedy

74.20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Men 800 Meter Run

 

 

Name

 

School

Finals

1

Townsel, David

Simon Sanchez

2:08.22

2

Magtoto, Christopher

John F. Kennedy

2:09.53

3

Babauta, Edward Jr.

George Washington

2:12.15

4

Pangelinan, Matthew

George Washington

2:16.23

5

Deason, Raf

John F. Kennedy

2:17.54

6

Louis, Erwin

John F. Kennedy

2:17.85

7

Limtiaco, Jeofry

George Washington

2:18.15

8

Pineda, Eric

Simon Sanchez

2:19.72

9

Pereira, Alan

George Washington

2:22.60

10

Mesias, Feddierick

Simon Sanchez

2:26.63

11

Congzon, Jonas

Simon Sanchez

2:27.03

12

Magtoto, Christian

John F. Kennedy

2:27.76

13

Fukuda, Sergio

Father Duenas

2:28.02

14

Ilao, Jon

Father Duenas

2:29.68

15

Magtoto, Christian

John F. Kennedy

2:31.28

16

Paulino, Nicholas

George Washington

2:34.35

17

Fayton, Julius

Southern High School

2:41.80

18

Granillo, Cory

Father Duenas

2:42.84

19

Tuerul, Jeffrey

Southern High School

2:50.27

20

Ebeo, Angelo

John F. Kennedy

2:55.79

21

Mortera, Dodd

George Washington

3:03.60

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Men 1500 Meter Run

 

 

Name

 

School

Finals

1

Townsel, David

Simon Sanchez

4:27.43

2

Magtoto, Christopher

John F. Kennedy

4:28.14

3

Pereira, Alan

George Washington

4:40.38

4

Louis, Erwin

John F. Kennedy

4:43.37

5

Pineda, Eric

Simon Sanchez

4:48.51

 

Babauta, Edward Jr.

George Washington

4:50.36

6

Limtiaco, Jeofry

George Washington

4:51.62

 

Pangelinan, Matthew

George Washington

4:58.88

7

Fukuda, Sergio

Father Duenas

5:06.19

8

Congzon, Jonas

Simon Sanchez

5:06.43

9

Mesias, Feddierick

Simon Sanchez

5:08.82

10

Congzon, Jonas

Simon Sanchez

5:16.73

11

Delfin, Keven

John F. Kennedy

5:25.36

12

Tuerul, Jeffrey

Southern High School

5:45.65

13

Delfin, Keven

John F. Kennedy

5:46.16

14

Evarolla, Nico

George Washington

5:47.88

15

Ebeo, Angelo

John F. Kennedy

5:47.98

16

Zimmerman, Josiah

George Washington

5:54.70

17

Uy, Christian

George Washington

5:58.65

18

Mortera, Dodd

George Washington

5:59.52

19

Granillo, Cory

Father Duenas

5:59.73

20

Flores, Norbert

Father Duenas

6:04.65

21

Au, Joe

John F. Kennedy

6:09.87

22

Hwang, Solomon

John F. Kennedy

6:21.06

23

Muna, Juna

John F. Kennedy

6:23.05

24

Tindugan, Alfredo

John F. Kennedy

6:23.62

25

Binuya, John

John F. Kennedy

6:51.85

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Men 3000 Meter Run

 

 

Name

 

School

Finals

1

Magtoto, Christopher

John F. Kennedy

9:52.60

2

Townsel, David

Simon Sanchez

9:54.57

3

Louis, Erwin

John F. Kennedy

9:56.18

4

Pereira, Alan

George Washington

10:08.90

 

Pangelinan, Matthew

George Washington

10:33.92

5

Limtiaco, Jeofry

George Washington

10:42.17

6

Tydingco, Keenan

Father Duenas

10:48.78

7

Congzon, Jonas

Simon Sanchez

11:02.45

8

Pineda, Eric

Simon Sanchez

11:04.12

9

Mesias, Feddierick

Simon Sanchez

11:23.49

10

Fukuda, Sergio

Father Duenas

11:40.95

11

Au, Joe

John F. Kennedy

11:48.21

12

Delfin, Keven

John F. Kennedy

12:09.06

13

Ilao, Jon

Simon Sanchez

12:19.55

14

Evarolla, Nico

George Washington

12:37.98

15

Mortera, Dodd

George Washington

12:38.63

16

Zimmerman, Josiah

George Washington

13:05.99

17

Hwang, Solomon

John F. Kennedy

14:06.54

18

Uy, Christian

George Washington

14:19.70

19

Paulino, Jonathan

George Washington

14:27.40

20

Tindugan, Alfredo

John F. Kennedy

15:12.65

21

Marges, Francis

John F. Kennedy

16:26.53

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Men 110 Meter Hurdles

 

 

Name

 

School

Finals

1

Fielder, Jahlil

George Washington

16.79

2

Karosich, Kenneth

George Washington

16.90

3

Hererros, Mike

George Washington

19.03

4

Baul, Ron

John F. Kennedy

19.61

5

Yu, Mark

Simon Sanchez

19.73

6

Yu, Jin Son

John F. Kennedy

19.99

7

Martin, Merwin

John F. Kennedy

20.07

8

Camacho, Patrick

John F. Kennedy

20.37

9

Mallari, Amelito

John F. Kennedy

21.10

10

Alegre, Kevin

Father Duenas

21.32

11

Aguon, Frank

Father Duenas

21.68

12

Lazuga, Jommel

Simon Sanchez

21.80

13

Marriott, Shaun

Simon Sanchez

22.07

14

Whatley, Brandon

Father Duenas

22.33

15

Martinez, Jude

Father Duenas

22.58

16

Tindugan, Alfredo

John F. Kennedy

23.58

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Men 300 Meter Hurdles

 

 

Name

 

School

Finals

1

Karosich, Kenneth

George Washington

43.62

2

Fielder, Jahlil

George Washington

44.50

3

Cristales, Ed

John F. Kennedy

48.77

4

Alegre, Kevin

Father Duenas

48.83

5

Hererros, Mike

George Washington

49.33

6

Yu, Mark

Simon Sanchez

49.63

7

Vallarta, Jan

Simon Sanchez

50.72

8

Laguana, Vince

Father Duenas

50.81

9

Martin, Merwin

John F. Kennedy

50.82

10

Yu, Jin Son

John F. Kennedy

51.80

11

Mallari, Amelito

John F. Kennedy

53.68

12

Lazuga, Jommel

Simon Sanchez

54.33

13

Marriott, Shaun

Simon Sanchez

54.65

14

Pablo, Jon

Father Duenas

57.03

15

Tindugan, Alfredo

John F. Kennedy

61.47

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Men 4x100 Meter Relay

 

 

Team

 

Relay

Finals

1

George Washington

 

46.54

2

Father Duenas

 

46.97

3

John F. Kennedy

 

48.15

4

Simon Sanchez

 

50.46

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Men 4x400 Meter Relay

 

 

Team

 

Relay

Finals

1

George Washington

 

3:47.57

2

Simon Sanchez

 

3:50.26

3

John F. Kennedy

 

3:52.77

4

Father Duenas

 

4:02.70

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Men High Jump

 

 

Name

 

School

Finals

1

Vibal, Robert

John F. Kennedy

1.60m

2

Martinez, Jude

Father Duenas

1.60m

3

Dunn, Kevin

Father Duenas

1.58m

4

Aguon, Thomas

George Washington

1.56m

5

Baul, Ron

John F. Kennedy

1.50m

6

Laguana, Vince

Father Duenas

1.50m

7

Deasen, Raf

John F. Kennedy

1.47m

8

Babauta, Edward Jr.

George Washington

1.47m

9

Torres, Jerry

John F. Kennedy

1.47m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Men Long Jump

 

 

Name

 

School

Finals

1

Paulino, Jonaghan

George Washington

5.67m

2

Shandor, Darrell

Simon Sanchez

5.64m

3

Deasen, Raf

John F. Kennedy

5.58m

4

Mendoza, Marvin

Father Duenas

5.55m

5

Martinez, Jude

Father Duenas

5.53m

6

Rhoden, Randall

George Washington

5.03m

7

Cristales, Ed

John F. Kennedy

5.01m

8

Dunn, Kevin

Father Duenas

4.99m

9

Laguana, Vince

Father Duenas

4.88m

10

Butler, Sean

John F. Kennedy

4.87m

11

Mira, Matt

John F. Kennedy

4.85m

12

Babauta, Edward Jr.

George Washington

4.74m

13

Mendiola, Chris

Simon Sanchez

4.72m

14

Pablo, Jon

Father Duenas

4.63m

15

Yu, Mark

Simon Sanchez

4.46m

16

Peneranda, John

Simon Sanchez

4.45m

17

Martin, Merwin

John F. Kennedy

4.42m

18

Vallarta, Jan

Simon Sanchez

4.28m

19

Lizama, Rick

George Washington

4.20m

20

Torres, Vejohn

Simon Sanchez

4.00m

21

Delfin, Keven

John F. Kennedy

3.94m

22

Nelson, Daniel

George Washington

3.60m

23

Yu, Jin Son

John F. Kennedy

3.32m

24

Alba, Wayne

Simon Sanchez

3.31m

25

Raposa, Julis

Simon Sanchez

2.38m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Men Triple Jump

 

 

Name

 

School

Finals

1

Deasen, Raf

John F. Kennedy

12.21m

2

Shandor, Darrell

Simon Sanchez

11.70m

3

Babauta, Edward Jr.

George Washington

11.62m

4

Aguon, Thomas

George Washington

11.42m

5

Laguana, Vince

Father Duenas

10.83m

 

Paulino, Jonathan

George Washington

10.70m

6

Vibal, Robert

John F. Kennedy

10.61m

7

Martin, Merwin

John F. Kennedy

10.49m

8

Mendiola, Chris

Simon Sanchez

10.48m

9

Aguon, Frank

Father Duenas

10.33m

10

Griffin, James

George Washington

9.87m

12

Mira, Matt

John F. Kennedy

9.84m

13

Yu, Jin Son

John F. Kennedy

9.48m

14

Torres, Vejohn

Simon Sanchez

9.34m

15

Peneranda, John

Simon Sanchez

8.88m

16

Whatley, Brandon

Father Duenas

8.69m

17

Marriott, Shaun

Simon Sanchez

8.27m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Men Shot Put

 

 

Name

 

School

Finals

1

Thompson, Phil

John F. Kennedy

13.54m

2

Perez, Doug

Father Duenas

11.50m

3

Magleitel, Jan

John F. Kennedy

10.78m

4

Pellitier, Daylin

Father Duenas

10.64m

5

Camacho, Patrick

John F. Kennedy

10.58m

6

Sigaoat, Gabriel

George Washington

10.28m

7

Torres, Jerry

John F. Kennedy

9.96m

8

Razo, Matthew

Father Duenas

9.84m

9

Samuel, Toby

Simon Sanchez

9.64m

10

Angeles, Hilson

Simon Sanchez

9:53m

11

Salas, Joel

Father Duenas

9.52m

12

Tack, Enty

Simon Sanchez

9.24m

13

Abisia, Joshua

Simon Sanchez

8.61m

14

Binuya, John

John F. Kennedy

8.60m

15

Alba, Wayne

Simon Sanchez

8.56m

16

Marges, Francis

John F. Kennedy

8.38m

17

Uy, Christian

George Washington

8.12m

18

Prado, Russ

George Washington

7.62m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Men Discus Throw

 

 

Name

 

School

Finals

1

Thompson, Phil

John F. Kennedy

37.26m

2

Aguon, Thomas

George Washington

35.96m

3

Sigaoat, Gabriel

George Washington

32.16m

4

Abisia, Joshua

Simon Sanchez

31.84m

5

Alba, Wayne

Simon Sanchez

29.56m

6

Angeles, Hilson

Simon Sanchez

28.66m

7

Razo, Matthew

Father Duenas

28.44m

8

Magleitel, Jan

John F. Kennedy

28.12m

9

Tack, Enty

Simon Sanchez

27.88m

10

Lizama, Rick

George Washington

27.88m

11

Turner, Michael

Father Duenas

26.52m

12

Pellitier, Daylin

Father Duenas

24.14m

13

Garcia, Jerome

Father Duenas

23.76m

14

Binuya, John

John F. Kennedy

21.86m

15

Marges, Francis

John F. Kennedy

21.08m

16

Uy, Christian

George Washington

19.28m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Men Javelin Throw

 

 

Name

 

School

Finals

1

Baul, Ron

John F. Kennedy

40.28m

2

Aguon, Thomas

George Washington

40.00m

3

Samuel, Toby

Simon Sanchez

38.48m

4

Pellitier, Daylin

Father Duenas

38.28m

5

Torres, Jerry

John F. Kennedy

38.02m

6

Magleitel, Jan

John F. Kennedy

36.54m

 

Aguon, Thomas

George Washington

36.08m

7

Sigaoat, Gabriel

George Washington

34.04m

8

Mendiola, Chris

Simon Sanchez

31.84m

9

Thompson, Phil

John F. Kennedy

31.38m

10

Razo, Matthew

Father Duenas

29.96m

11

Lizama, Rick

George Washington

29.84m

12

Tack, Enty

Simon Sanchez

29.00m

13

Abisia, Joshua

Simon Sanchez

28.60m

14

Alba, Wayne

Simon Sanchez

27.58m

15

Garcia, Jerome

Father Duenas

26.18m

16

Perez, Doug

Father Duenas

25.14m

17

Prado, Russ

George Washington

20.18m

18

Flores, Norbert

Father Duenas

19.00m

19

Smith, Jason

John F. Kennedy

18.30m

20

Flores, Norbert

Father Duenas

16.30m